Thursday, April 5, 2012

Wallpaper Of Salman Khan - Bollywood Actor

Awesome Wallpaper Of Salman Khan

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers


Salman Khan Bollywood Actor HD Wallpapers

BioGraphy :-

Date of Birth 

27 December 1965, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India.

Born Name

Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan


Nickname

Sallu 
Bhaijan 
Sallu Bhai 
Sallu Mia 
The Real King of Bollywood 
The Sylvester Stallone of India 

Height

5' 8" (1.73 m)

Trade Mark

His dancing style
His Smile
Removing his shirt

Salman Khan is an Indian film actor.
First Movie :- Biwi Ho To Aisi(1988)

Television presenter

10 Ka Dum (Seasons 1 & 2)
Bigg Boss (Seasons 4 & 5)

Writer

Baaghi: A Rebel for Love (1990)[56]
Veer (2010)

Producer

Add Your Comment Below and Don't Forget to Share.

 
Copyright © Soft Wallpapers | Sitemap | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer